Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI v BISC on Sun 02 Sep 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Won by 3 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BISC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
104 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gavin Fraser2.001100.005.50
Phil McNamara4.001427.003.50
Ross Martin2.00919.004.50
Jordie McCluskey4.002700.006.75
Adam Williamson4.0016116.004.00
Chris Walton4.0024212.006.00

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
105

(18.3 overs)
    
Gavin Fraser Bowled  1
Michael Martin Bowled  35 2 3
Phil McNamara Not Out  0
Jordie McCluskey Bowled  6
Ross Martin Not Out  16
Warren Martin Run out  1
Greg Cunningham Bowled  30 3 2 1
Luke Husson  
Chris Walton Bowled  0
Cameron Ferris  
Adam Williamson Caught  0

BISC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.