Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v BISC II on Sat 01 Sep 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 17 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BISC II Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
19w 3b  
for 10 wickets
22
109 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Martin3.001900.006.33
Warren Martin3.0010110.003.33
Luke Husson5.012200.004.40
Rodger Stubbings5.0022122.004.40
Ravi Bhatia5.001735.673.40
Andrew McLawrence4.002638.676.50

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
22w  
for 7 wickets
22
92

(25.0 overs)
    
Andrew McLawrence Bowled  13 1 1
Brian McLawrence Not Out  25 2
Ravi Bhatia Caught  5 1
Ross Martin Caught  0
Warren Martin Bowled  10 1
Lawrence Martin Bowled  5
Luke Husson Caught  1
Trevor Shaw  
Alistair Spence  
Rodger Stubbings Not Out  2
Freddie Gilroy Caught  8 1

BISC II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.