Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v Dundrum II on Mon 23 Jul 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Won By 100 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
17w  
for 4 wickets
17
202

(20.0 overs)
    
Freddie Gilroy Not Out  72 6 4
Will Murray  
Greg Cunningham Caught  88 9 5
Ross Martin Bowled  0
Warren Martin Caught  7
Ravi Bhatia  
Andrew McLawrence Not Out  0
Luke Husson Bowled  14 1 1
Rodger Stubbings  
Brian McLawrence  
Adrian Bell  

Dundrum II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Dundrum II Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
7w  
for 7 wickets
7
102 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Martin2.01300.001.50
Andrew McLawrence2.00600.003.00
Luke Husson2.0019119.009.50
Rodger Stubbings4.0023123.005.75
Adrian Bell4.0021121.005.25
Greg Cunningham4.001836.004.50
Ravi Bhatia2.00717.003.50