Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v Dundrum II on Sun 22 Jul 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Won By 9 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dundrum II Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 11w 6lb 
for 4 wickets
18
147 (200.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Williamson4.0016116.004.00
Ross Martin4.011527.503.75
Greg Cunningham3.003400.0011.33
Luke Husson3.002900.009.67
Rodger Stubbings4.0028128.007.00
Will Murray2.001900.009.50

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
6w 6b  
for 1 wickets
12
148

(16.5 overs)
    
Freddie Gilroy  
Will Murray  
Greg Cunningham Caught  61 6 3
Ross Martin Not Out  22 2 1
Warren Martin Not Out  47 3 3
Ravi Bhatia  
Adam Williamson  
Luke Husson  
Rodger Stubbings  
Brian McLawrence  
Adrian Bell  

Dundrum II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.