Scorecard

Victoria v Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI on Tue 26 Jun 2018 at 6pm
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 59 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Victoria Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
227 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Devlin9.0034134.003.78
Cameron Ferris5.002400.004.80
Michael Martin4.0024124.006.00
Ross Martin9.0422211.002.44
Jordie McCluskey5.0028128.005.60
Phil McNamara10.0240220.004.00

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
168

(36.4 overs)
    
Peter Devlin Caught  18 2 1
Cameron Ferris Bowled  12 1
Jonathan Keenan Bowled  34 6
Gavin Fraser Lbw  4 1 1
Michael Martin Caught  21 2
Ross Martin Bowled  1
Warren Martin Bowled  0
Phil McNamara Caught  12 2
Jordie McCluskey Caught  36 6
Chris Walton  
Trevor Shaw Not Out  0

Victoria Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.