Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v CSNI IV on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 1pm
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 22 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CSNI IV Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 1b  
for 2 wickets
8
181 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Luke Husson3.001100.003.67
Andrew McLawrence5.002300.004.60
Rodger Stubbings5.0024124.004.80
Matthew McLawrence3.003100.0010.33
Adrian Bell2.004200.0021.00
Freddie Gilroy4.001800.004.50
John Gordon3.003000.0010.00

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
7w 1b 4lb 
for 6 wickets
12
159

(25.0 overs)
    
Andrew McLawrence Caught  10 1 1
Brian McLawrence Caught  9 1
Rodger Stubbings Not Out  18 1
John Gordon  
Matthew McLawrence  
Adrian Bell Stumped  3
Luke Husson Caught  15 2 1
Lawrence Martin Caught  7 1
Freddie Gilroy Caught  85 8 5
Trevor Shaw  
Ravi Bhatia  

CSNI IV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.