Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v Ballymena III on Sat 09 Jun 2018 at 1pm
Donaghadee Cricket Club Won by 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ballymena III Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
10w 1lb 
for 2 wickets
11
90 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Martin2.00717.003.50
Cameron Ferris3.001000.003.33
Luke Husson2.001700.008.50
Rodger Stubbings4.001400.003.50
Andrew McLawrence4.0114114.003.50
Matthew McLawrence3.002000.006.67
Warren Martin2.00700.003.50

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
14w 6b  
for 0 wickets
20
91

(7.4 overs)
    
Andrew McLawrence  
Rodger Stubbings  
Jordie McCluskey  
Matthew McLawrence  
Trevor Shaw  
Luke Husson  
Adrian Bell  
Ross Martin Not Out  38 4 2
Cameron Ferris  
Warren Martin Not Out  33 6
John Banford  

Ballymena III Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.