Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v CSNI V on Sun 19 Aug 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Won by 88 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 10w 1b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
14
151

(25.0 overs)
    
Freddie Gilroy Bowled  9
Brian McLawrence Not Out  7 1
Rodger Stubbings  
Andrew McLawrence  
Greg Cunningham Caught  18 1 1 2
Ross Martin Caught  51 7
Will Murray  
Lawrence Martin Bowled  14 2 1
Luke Husson Caught  17 1 1
Adam Williamson Not Out  6
Warren Martin Caught  13 2

CSNI V Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

CSNI V Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 1b  
for 10 wickets
9
63 (18.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Williamson3.001000.003.33
Ross Martin3.0013113.004.33
Rodger Stubbings5.001142.752.20
Andrew McLawrence3.0017117.005.67
Will Murray3.001000.003.33
Luke Husson1.30230.671.33