Scorecard

Waringstown IV v Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sun 12 Aug 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Won By 1 run

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 4b 4lb 
for 7 wickets
21
172

(25.0 overs)
    
Greg Cunningham Bowled  1
Warren Martin Bowled  10 2
Freddie Gilroy Caught  62 3 3
Lawrence Martin Caught  15 2
Luke Husson Caught  43 4 1
Ravi Bhatia Bowled  4
Andrew McLawrence Stumped  7
Rodger Stubbings Not Out  9 1
Will Murray  
Brian McLawrence  
A.N. Other  

Waringstown IV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Waringstown IV Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w 5lb 
for 7 wickets
11
171 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew McLawrence4.002000.005.00
Greg Cunningham3.002200.007.33
Luke Husson5.0032132.006.40
Rodger Stubbings5.0034134.006.80
Ravi Bhatia4.0030215.007.50
Warren Martin4.0021210.505.25