Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v Waringstown IV on Sun 10 Jun 2018 at 1pm
Donaghadee Cricket Club Won by 36 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
23w 4b  
for 3 wickets
27
159

(25.0 overs)
    
Freddie Gilroy Not Out  47 5 1
Greg Cunningham Bowled  23 2 2
Rodger Stubbings  
Ravi Bhatia Not Out  12 1
Ross Martin Caught  13 1
Cameron Ferris  
Matthew McLawrence  
Will Murray  
Warren Martin Run out  36 3 1
Brian McLawrence  
Luke Husson  

Waringstown IV Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Waringstown IV Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 13w 3b  
for 9 wickets
20
123 (25.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ross Martin5.012000.004.00
Cameron Ferris3.01900.003.00
Luke Husson5.0023123.004.60
Rodger Stubbings5.001543.753.00
Greg Cunningham2.0012112.006.00
Warren Martin5.0033311.006.60