Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v BISC II on Sun 20 May 2018 at 1pm
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 98 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

BISC II Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 25w 3b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
32
173 (30.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jordie McCluskey6.002538.334.17
Warren Martin4.001700.004.25
Rodger Stubbings6.0033133.005.50
Luke Husson6.0031131.005.17
Greg Cunningham3.003300.0011.00
Andrew McLawrence5.002746.755.40

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
20w 3lb 
for 9 wickets
23
75

(18.1 overs)
    
Freddie Gilroy Bowled  6 1
Andrew McLawrence Caught  0
Greg Cunningham Bowled  12 2 1
Luke Husson Caught  7
Ravi Bhatia Bowled  1
Warren Martin Bowled  0
Rodger Stubbings Caught  5
Brian McLawrence   1
Matthew McLawrence Bowled  4 1
Jordie McCluskey Bowled  14 1 1 1
Trevor Shaw Not Out  0 2 2

BISC II Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.