Scorecard

CSNI V v Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sun 06 May 2018 at 1pm
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7w 8b  
for 5 wickets
15
135

(25.0 overs)
    
Andrew McLawrence  
Greg Cunningham Bowled  0
Ravi Bhatia Run out  1
Warren Martin Stumped  10 1
Matthew McLawrence Lbw  0
Will Murray  
Trevor Shaw  
Rodger Stubbings  
Adrian Bell Not Out  11
John Gordon  
Ethan McNamara Not Out  86 8 1

CSNI V Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

CSNI V Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 15w 6b 2lb 
for 2 wickets
24
136 (22.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Will Murray4.001700.004.25
Greg Cunningham3.001600.005.33
Andrew McLawrence4.002300.005.75
Rodger Stubbings4.0022122.005.50
Matthew McLawrence3.002300.007.67
Adrian Bell3.0019119.006.33
Warren Martin1.00700.007.00