Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI v Carrick III on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 10 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 10w 7b 3lb 
for 7 wickets
30
136

(30.0 overs)
    
Freddie Gilroy Bowled  14 2
Brian McLawrence Caught  17 1
John Gordon  
Andrew McLawrence Not Out  28 6
Matthew McLawrence Bowled  3
Luke Husson Bowled  8 1
Adrian Bell Bowled  11 2
Rodger Stubbings Bowled  7 1
Ravi Bhatia Caught  10 2
Ben Joseph  
Trevor Shaw Not Out  8 1

Carrick III Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Carrick III Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5w 1lb 
for 0 wickets
6
140 (20.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Luke Husson5.003100.006.20
Ravi Bhatia3.002300.007.67
Rodger Stubbings5.003200.006.40
Andrew McLawrence3.001200.004.00
Ben Joseph2.002100.0010.50
Adrian Bell2.001300.006.50
John Gordon0.50700.008.40