Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI v Monaghan on Sat 11 Aug 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 165 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Monaghan Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
267 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Gavin Fraser10.0230130.003.00
Michael Martin2.002400.0012.00
Phil McNamara10.013600.003.60
Jonathan Keenan3.004700.0015.67
Jordie McCluskey10.0141313.674.10
Adam Williamson10.0149316.334.90
Rodger Stubbings5.0034217.006.80

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
102

(32.3 overs)
    
Gavin Fraser Caught  16 2
Michael Martin Caught  5 1 1
Phil McNamara Caught  7 1
Jonathan Keenan Not Out  27 3
Jordie McCluskey Caught  8
Warren Martin Caught  3 2
Adam Williamson Caught  2
Freddie Gilroy Caught  4 1
Rodger Stubbings Lbw  7 1
Brian McLawrence Run out  0 1
Ben Joseph Bowled  0

Monaghan Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.