Scorecard

Ballymena v Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 07 Jul 2018 at 12 noon
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
95

(37.0 overs)
    
Peter Devlin Bowled  0
Cameron Ferris Bowled  12
Gavin Fraser Bowled  2
Jonathan Keenan Caught  7
Lawrence Martin Bowled  1
Chris Walton Caught  0
Warren Martin Caught  28 4
Ross Martin Caught  9 1
Phil McNamara Caught  4
Mark McNamara Not Out  0
A.N. Other  

Ballymena Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Ballymena Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
97 (17.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Peter Devlin4.011500.003.75
Chris Walton4.021025.002.50
Phil McNamara4.002100.005.25
Cameron Ferris4.003300.008.25
Ross Martin1.00600.006.00
Jonathan Keenan0.301000.0020.00