Scorecard

Saintfield v Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 30 Jun 2018 at 1pm
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
182

(50.0 overs)
    
Gavin Fraser Caught  0 2
Michael Martin Bowled  33 3 1
Phil McNamara Bowled  7 1 1
Jonathan Keenan Not Out  64 8
Ross Martin Caught  1
Warren Martin Bowled  0
Jordie McCluskey Caught  12 2
Greg Cunningham Caught  3
Cameron Ferris   1
Peter Devlin  
Chris Walton Caught  46 5 1

Saintfield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Saintfield Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
184 (47.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Phil McNamara10.0217117.001.70
Ross Martin4.002800.007.00
Jordie McCluskey10.0040140.004.00
Cameron Ferris7.0028214.004.00
Chris Walton10.0220120.002.00
Peter Devlin6.1048148.007.78