Scorecard

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI v Dunmurry on Sat 23 Jun 2018 at 1pm
Donaghadee Cricket Club Lost by 91 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Dunmurry Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
252 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Phil McNamara10.0048412.004.80
Ross Martin9.0229129.003.22
Chris Walton10.0156156.005.60
Cameron Ferris9.0033133.003.67
Jordie McCluskey6.002600.004.33
Peter Devlin6.004200.007.00

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
161

(28.0 overs)
    
Gavin Fraser Caught  16 2
Michael Martin Caught  3
Phil McNamara Caught  1
Jonathan Keenan Caught  21 3 1
Ross Martin Caught  50 7 1
Warren Martin Bowled  1
Chris Walton Not Out  19 3
Cameron Ferris Caught  0
Jordie McCluskey Caught  11 2
Peter Devlin Bowled  14 2
Joel Ferguson Bowled  0

Dunmurry Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.