Scorecard

Cregagh v Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI on Sat 01 May 2004 at
Donaghadee Cricket Club Won 83 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 3 wickets
0
265

(0.0 overs)
    
Jonathan Keenan Not Out  113
Gavin Fraser Caught  55
Lawrence Martin Caught  8
Andrew Magowan Bowled  64
Andrew Bell   1
Billy Bourne   1
Johnny Parker   1
Mat Freeman   1
Brian McLawrence   1
Brian McLawrence  
Gary McCormick  

Cregagh Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Cregagh Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
182 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Donaghadee Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Magowan10.0321210.502.10
Gavin Fraser8.003500.004.38
Billy Bourne7.001829.002.57
Gary McCormick6.001900.003.17
Andrew Bell6.011829.003.00
Johnny Parker10.0141220.504.10
Marty Beatty3.002200.007.33